Antica maiolica policroma. Deruta e Savona. Secolo XIX. Cm H 10,5 (Deruta) e Cm H 12 (Savona, rotture). Ancient polychrome majolica. Deruta and Savona. XIX century. H 10.5 cm (Deruta) and H 12 cm (Savona, broken).