WILLEM VAN LEEN Dordrecht 1753- Delftshaven 1825 Fruktstilleben Signerad och daterad van Leen 1794. Olja på pannå, 40 x 29 cm. Signed and dated. Oil on panel. EXPERTIS: Cabinet Turquin, Stéphane Pinta, Paris PROVENIENS: Galerie Venezia, Stockhom