Silber, 191 g, bestehend aus 2 Armbändern 21/23 cm, 1 Paar Ohrringen mit Email, 1 Flakon und 1 Medaillon mit Ziergravuren, 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren. | 5-piece bundle jewellery, silver, 191 g, consisting of 2 bracelets 21/23 cm, 1 pair of earrings with enamel, 1 flask, 1 medaillon with engravings, 20th century, signs of age and wear.