bestehend aus 3-tlg Wagen-Set 43115 'Zwischenwagen zum Dieseltriebzug'; 3-tlg Wagen-Set 42993 'Südwind'; Personenwagen 84037 mit Präsentationssockel, 'Insider'-Jahreswagen 84878 von 1994 und 84870 von 1995 sowie Folge von 2010-2014, 48166 von 2016, '10 Jahre Insider' 46010, '15 Jahre Insider' 94339, Museumswagen 1990, Postmuseumswagen 1994, Güterwagen 94359, 4421, 42429, und 84480, Bausatz 'Gedeckter Güterwagen' 48159, Güterwagen 48207 in Blechdose und 3-tlg PKW Set 1894, Kartons tlw. mit Altersspuren, Zugehörigkeit von Inhalt und Karton nur oberflächlich geprüft. Augenscheinlich guter Zustand. | MÄRKLIN 22-piece collection of wagons and wagon sets, track H0, consisting of 3-piece car set 43115 'Intermediate car for the diesel multiple unit'; 3-piece wagon set 42993 'South Wind'; Passenger car 84037 with presentation base, 'Insider' annual car 84878 from 1994 and 84870 from 1995 as well as series from 2010-2014, 48166 from 2016, '10 years of Insider' 46010, '15 years of Insider' 94339, museum car 1990, postal museum car 1994, freight car 9 4359 , 4421, 42429, and 84480, 'Covered Freight Car' kit 48159, freight car 48207 in tin can and 3-piece car set 1894, boxes partly with signs of age, affiliation of contents and box only superficially checked. Apparently good condition.