best. aus 3 Colliers und 3 Ringen, Sterlingsilber, 1980er Jahre, tlw. etw. Tragespuren, 1 Collier Schließe defekt, tlw. punz. "FINNLAND", tlw. Designerschmuck. Bundle of 6 pieces silver jewelry, 3 necklaces and 3 rings, sterling silver 1980s, some with signs of wear, some marked "FINLAND", some designer jewelry.