JULIA MARGARET CAMERON (1815-1879)
Unknown Girl, 1872
JULIA MARGARET CAMERON (1815-1879) Unknown Girl, 1872 tirage albuminé monté sur support cartonné signé et daté 'From life Registered Photograph copy right. Julia Margaret Cameron Easter of 1872' à l'encre (montage) image/feuille 33.3 x 24.5 cm. (13 1/8 x 9 5/8 in.) montage 38.8 x 30.2 cm. (15 ¼ x 11 7/8 in.)
Unknown Girl, 1872