JOAN MIRO 1893-1983 Le Grand Duc II Färgetsning, 1965, signerad och numrerad Miró 27/75. Tryckt på Arches papper. I. 68 x 53 cm S. 89,5 x 62,8 cm Colour etching, 1965, signed and numbered. In good condition, minor creases in the upper and lower margins. LITTERATUR: Dupin 395