Burkhardt, Fritz — Dirne sitzend — (Arnstein 1900-1983 München) Tuschezeichnung/Papier. Um 1930. Rechts unten monogrammiert. 11,5 x 9 cm; in Passepartout. // Burkhardt, Fritz — Harlot sitting (Arnstein 1900-1983 Munich) Ink drawing on paper. Circa 1930. monogrammed lower right. 11.5 x 9 cm; in passepartout.