polychrome Gouache-Malerei mit Gold. 6 verschiedene Miniaturmalereien mit Darstellungen eines Herrschers beim Jagen, Kämpfen und Beten, 25,5x17,5 cm (36,5x27,5 cm mit Rahmen), besch. | Ottoman style book page, 19th century, polychrome gouache painting with gold. 6 different miniature paintings depicting a ruler hunting, fighting and praying, 25,5x17,5 cm (36,5x27,5 cm with frame), dam.