4 Fleischmann Train Sets and Railway Accessories, c. 1955 Gauge H0. 1) 2 x No. 1310/3, electric, with tender locomotive and 3 passenger cars. - 2) No. 1260/2, spring mechanism, with streamlined steam locomotive and 2 passenger cars. - 3) No. 1000/2G, electric, with tender locomotive and 2 freight cars. - 4) Tender locomotive with 4 freight cars, electric. - 5) 3 transformers and 1 controller. - 6) 1 bus shelter, 1 church, 1 tunnel and 1 train station, lithographed tin. - 7) 10 electric street lamps, VEB Plasticart. - And: 8) 3 Märklin cast-metal lanterns and one cast-metal sign. 4 Fleischmann-Zugpackungen und Eisenbahnzubehör, um 1955 Spur H0. 1) 2 x Nr. 1310/3, elektrisch, mit Tenderlok und 3 Personenwagen. - 2) Nr. 1260/2, Federwerk, mit Stromlinien-Dampflokomotive und 2 Personenwagen. - 3) Nr. 1000/2G, elektrisch, mit Schlepptenderlokomotive und 2 Güterwagen. - 4) Schlepptenderlokomotive mit 4 Güterwagen, elektrisch. - 5) 3 Transformatoren und 1 Regler. - 6) 1 Wartehäuschen, 1 Kirche, 1 Tunnel und 1 Bahnhof, lithographiertes Blech. - 7) 10 elektrische Straßenlampen, VEB Plasticart. - Und: 8) 3 Märk lin-Laternen und 1 Schild aus Gußmetall. Start Price: EUR 120